Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

10GBASE-LR30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM For CWDM

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

10GBASE-LR30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM For CWDM

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : Hilink-CW-SFP10G-40
Certification : CE, RoHS
Place of Origin : Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ : 1 pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability : 3000 pcs per Week
Delivery Time : 1-6 days
Packaging Details : Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
Data transfer rate : 10GBASE
Distance : 30km
Wavelength : 1350nm
Interface : Duplex LC
Warranty : 3 Years
DOM Function : Support
Contact Now

10G 1270nm-1610nm 30km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

10GBASE Tansceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM SFP+

10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data-rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the SFP+ MSA.

Features:
Hot Pluggable SFP+
1270nm-1450nm CWDM DFB Transmitter and APD Receiver
1470nm-1610nm CWDM DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver
Distance up to 30km
Duplex LC connector
Power Dissipation< 1W
Dispersion tolerance 800ps/nm
Digital Diagnostic/Optical Monitoring
Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA, SFF-8432 MSA, SFF-8472 MSA
Operating temperature: 0-70℃
Applications:
10G Ethernet
10G Fiber Channels
CWDM PON Networks
SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64
Other Optical Links
10GBASE-LR Tansceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1310nm 30km DOM CWDM SFP+

Product Tags:

10g sfp+ module

      

sfp+ optical transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

10GBASE-LR30 SFP+ Transceiver Module Duplex LC 10G 1350nm 30km DOM CWDM For CWDM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)