Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > WDM Fiber Optic >

ABS FWDM WDM Fiber Optic High Stability 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 2 Years Warranty

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

ABS FWDM WDM Fiber Optic High Stability 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 2 Years Warranty

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : HL-FWDM
Certification : CE,ROHS,FCC
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : Negotiations
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 10000pcs/month
Packaging Details : box & carton or customized package
Product Name : FWDM
Wavelength : 1310nm,1490nm,1550nm
Connector : LC/SC/FC/ST
Warranty : 2 years
Contact Now

High Stability WDM System 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm ABS FWDM

Features


Wide Wavelength Range

Low Insertion Loss

WDM system

High Channel Isolation

High stability and reliability


Applications

System Monitoring

WDM system

Transmitters and Fiber

Fiber optical amplifier

Fiberoptic lnstruments


FWDM Parameter


ParameterFWDM 4/35FWDM 5/35FWDM 35/5
Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm)1480~15001540~15601260~1360 & 1480~1500
Reflection Band1 Wavelength Range (nm)1260 ~ 13601260 ~ 13601540~1560
Reflection Band1 Wavelength Range (nm)1540~15601480~1500
Insertion Loss (dB)Reflect Channel≤0.6
Pass Channel≤0.8
Pass Band Rippler(dB)<0.3
Isolation (dB)Reflect Channel> 15
Pass Channel>30
Insertion Loss Temperature Sensitivity (dB/°C)<0.005
Polarization Dependent Loss (dB)<0.1
Polarization Mode Dispersion (ps)<0.1
Directivity (dB)>50
Return Loss (dB)>50
Maximum Power Handling (mW)500
Operating Temperature (°C)-20 ~+70
Storage Temperature (°C)-40 ~+85
Package Dimension (mm)

1. Φ5.5 x L34(for 900um Loose tube or bare fiber ))

2. L90xW20xH9.5(for 2.0 or 3.0mm Cable)


Product Tags:

fiber optic wdm

      

optical wdm

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ABS FWDM WDM Fiber Optic High Stability 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 2 Years Warranty Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)