Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 10Gb Optical Module WDM Strong

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 10Gb Optical Module WDM Strong

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : HL-BIDI
Certification : CE,ROHS,FCC
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 10pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability : 100/pcs/month
Packaging Details : Static bag, Plastic bag, Retail box
Data transfer rate : 10G
Optical interface : LC
Product type : 20KM 10Gb BIDI SFP
Temp : 0-70
Distance : 20KM
Wavelength : 1270/1330
Contact Now

Mikrotik CCR Compatible 1270/1330nm 20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP+ Transceiver


20Km 10Gb BIDI SFP


Tx: 1270nm/ Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE

Tx: 1330nm/ Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE


Features

Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps

Type: 1330nmDFB Tx/1270nmRx 1270nmDFB Tx/1330nmRx

1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver

Distance up to 20km

Power budget 9dB at least

Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface

Simplex LC Connector Interface

Hot Pluggable

Operating Case Temperature

Standard: 0°C~+70°C
Industrial:-40°C~+85°C

Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

DDM function


Applications

10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps

Other Optical Links


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
10G BIDI SFP+ 40KM is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly
for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gb/s,it designed to be compliant
with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 40km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical
output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to indicate
that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input
optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner.


Also for 1.25Gbps


HAILI BIDI SFP (155M/1.25G LC Interface) With or without DDMI
BIDI SFP 155MB LC/SC availableBSFP-L155M-SU155M1310/15503kmBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L155M-SD155M1550/13103kmBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L155M-LU155M1310/149020kmBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L155M-LD155M1490/131020kmBIDI SFP0~70DFB+PIN
BSFP-L155M-E1U155M1310/155040KMBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L155M-E1D155M1550/131040KMBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L155M-E2U155M1310/149040KMBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L155M-E2D155M1490/131040KMBIDI SFP0~70DFB+PIN
BSFP-U80155M1310/155080KMBIDI SFPDFB+PIN
BSFP-D80155M1550/131080kmBIDI SFPDFB+PIN
BIDI SFP 1.25GB LC/SC availableBSFP-L1.25G-SU1.25G1310/15502KMBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L1.25G-SD1.25G1550/13102KMBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L1.25G-LU1.25G1310/155020KMBIDI SFP0~70FP+PIN
BSFP-L1.25G-LD1.25G1550/131020KMBIDI SFP0~70DFB+PIN
BSFP-L1.25G-EU1.25G1310/155040KMBIDI SFP0~70DFB+PIN
BSFP-L1.25G-ED1.25G1550/131040KMBIDI SFP0~70DFB+PIN
BSFP-U801.25G1310/155080KMDFB+PIN
BSFP-D801.25G1550131080kmDFB+PIN


Product Tags:

10g sfp+ module

      

sfp+ optical transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1270/1330nm SFP+ Transceiver Module BIDI 10Gb Optical Module WDM Strong Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)