Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > Active Optical Cable >

1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Steve

1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : Hilink-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M
Certification : CE, RoHS
Place of Origin : Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ : 1 pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability : 3000 pcs per Week
Delivery Time : 1-6 days
Packaging Details : Carton box, Retail box, Or by required
Data transfer rate : 40G-4x10G
Connector 1 : QSFP 40G
Connector 2 : 10G SFP+ (4 ports)
Cable Length : 1M
Contact Now

40G QSFP AOC

QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 10G active optical cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a very cost-effective way to establish a 40-gigabit link between QSFP ports to SFP+ 4 ports of switches within racks and across adjacent racks.

Features:
Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connectors (SFF-8431)
Hot Pluggable
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver
Up to 100m on OM3 MMF
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃
All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
RoHS compliant (lead free)
Applications:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Fibre Channel Applications
InfiniBand QDR, SDR, DDR
High-performance computing clusters
Servers, switches, storage and host card adaptersInfiniBand QDR, DDR and SDR
1.jpg
QSFP Cable Series
Part NumberDescription
HL-QSFP+40G-Optical cable
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC1MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 1M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC3MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 3M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC5MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 5M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC7MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 7M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC10MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 10M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC20MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 20M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC30MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 30M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC50MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 50M
HL-QSFP-40G-AOC100MQSFP+ to QSFP+, Active optical cable 100M
HL-QSFP+40G Copper Cable
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU1MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 1M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU2MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 2M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU3MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 3M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU4MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 4M
HL-QSFP-H40G-CU5MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 5M
HL-QSFP-H40G-ACU7MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable
HL-QSFP-H40G-ACU10MQSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Copper Cable
HL-QSFP-4SFP+ Copper Cable
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU0.5MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 0.5M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 1M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 3M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Passive Copper Cable 5M
HL-QSFP-4SFP+ Optical cable
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 1M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC3MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 3M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC5MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 5M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC7MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 7M
HL-QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC10MQSFP+ to 4SFP+ Active optical cable 10M

-_09.png


Product Tags:

AOC Active Optical Cable

      

Cisco AOC Cables

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1M 40G QSFP To 4xSFP+ 10G Breakout AOC Active Optical Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC1M Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)